Važni telefoni

UstanovaTelefon
Apoteka - Dom zdravlja2523-810
Benzinska pumpa Jugopetrol2523-083
Crkva u Sremčici2525-394
Dom zdravlja Sremčica2526-109
Fudbalski klub Sremčica2523-789
Mesna zajednica Sremčica2523-511
Osnovna škola Duško Radović2526-275
Osnovna škola Vuk Karadžić2522-718
OKUD "M. Petrović"2522-755
Pogrebne usluge762-762
Pošta 11253 (centar)2526-088
SO Čukarica3552-322
SUP Sremčica2526-247
Policija192
Vatrogasci193
Hitna pomoć193
Vrtić Gorica2526-274
Hitna pomoć - Dom zdravlja2526-057